You are here: Home > Participate > Meetings and Events > Meeting

SEE 9 Virtual Attendee List

Last name First name Organisation Country Status
alkhater sharoug communication regulation authority QA
Amirante Alessandro Meetecho IT
Andoni Kledi Sportradar AG DE
Andreea Enache STS RO
Antener Alex foobar LLC CH
Arena Daniele Namex Roma IXP IT
Artamonov Maksim REGISTRANT LLC RU
Athale Ulka RIPE NCC
Atlig Cenk Trakya University TR
Avbreht Dusan Freenet d.o.o. SI
Azzawi Kamal Cyberia SA
Băleanu Eric Andrei InterLAN Internet Exchange RO
Bhat Adil EITC AE
Bidikov Vladislav FCSE / IXP.mk MK
Boh Aleksander MZZ SI
Bojanovic Arandjel Internet Society Serbia RS
Booth Michael Liberty Global NL
Bucic Ratko University of Nis RS
Bušina David MOD CZ CZ
Cedic Damir CROSO RS
Ciric Vedad BH Telecom d.d. BA
cizari z irost IR
Cometa Gianluca CISIA - Consorzio Interuniversitario Sistemi Integrati per l’Accesso IT
Copcea Cristian Interlan RO Checked in
Copcea Cristian Interlan RO
Cosic Jelena ISOC Serbia RS
Cristian Trusca dreamserver RO
Davies Alun RIPE NCC
Davoli Luca Namex - Roma IXP IT
Delia Roland neWave AL
de Roode Chris Accent Automatisering NL
Dizdarevic Harun BH TELECOM BA
Djordjevic Jovica Vmware DE
Dobre Andrei sts RO
Dorchain Joerg private DE
Dragas Vitomir Agency for electronic communications and postal services - EKIP ME
Fandridi Christini Upstream GR
Fetah Sueda ASP AL
Fogarasi Levente Claus Web SRL RO
Gaćeša Nebojša University of defence RS
Gaci Elisantila RASH AL
Garcia Ruben UBS Card Center CH
Gazivoda Vladimir University of Montenegro ME
Gijzen Sandra RIPE NCC
Gittinger Cristian Clausweb SRL RO
Gollan Antony RIPE NCC
Grebur Zoltan S.C ClausWEB S.R.L RO
Halith Mohamed EITC AE Checked in
Harutyunyan Khachatur ID Bank CJSC AM Checked in
Helmich Tristan Genesis Cloud MT
Holen Hans Petter RIPE NCC
Horeshka Ardit DTI AL Checked in
Horvatic Sinisa Akton d.o.o. HR
Hovsepyan Vahan RIPE NCC
Huberman David ICANN US
Ibrahim Hisham RIPE NCC
Jencek Mitja Telekom Slovenije SI
Jeremic Dragan Dragan Jeremic Consulting Ltd. RS
Karaj Oljan albania state police AL
Karbinski Miodrag Telkom in RS
Karrenberg Daniel RIPE NCC
Kaufmann Christian RIPE NCC EB NL
Kecić Žarko RNIDS RS
Kilibarda Predrag UPSTREAM SA GR Checked in
Kizolli Valbon KODE Project - Kosovo AL Checked in
Klicek Ivan MTNET HR
Knez Jure Arnes SI Checked in
Kontogiannis George Algosystems S. A. GR
Kos Veljko Telekom Srbija RS
Koteska Olivera A1 Makedonija MK
Kovacic Salko Dzemal Bijedic University of Mostar BA
Krajnović Nenad SOX RS
Krisztian Franczia ClausWeb SRL RO
Krstajic Božo University of Montenegro ME
Kühne Mirjam RIPE Chair NL
Kuranov Konstantin Stockmann FI
Lakshman Naveen Graphite Networks IN
Leanca Catalin INCDI ICI RO
Liddle-White Karla RIPE NCC
Maksenčuk Siniša Infostud 3 RS
Mandrino Miroslav ICRC RS
Manickam Selvakumar Viacloud BH
Manojlovic Vesna RIPE NCC NL
Marelja Boro Asseco SEE d.o.o. HR Checked in
Markovic Perovic Tatjana Developico RS
Mederer Michael audius GmbH DE
Meinel Paul MDR DE
Menzel Henk Uni Leipzig DE Checked in
Mijuskovic Pavle Agency for electronic communications and postal services - EKIP ME
Miloshevic Desiree ISOC Belgrade RS
Mivšek Janko ZRS SI
Mohamed Nur Sultan Ebttikar SA
Morina Livio AIRBEAM SRL IT
Mukavelati Alketa ANIX project AL
Myasoedov Sergey NetArt Group CZ
Naik Amey Viacloud BH
Neumann Paul Canadian Institute of Technology AL
Nikolopoulos Yannis OTE GR
Nikolovski Aleksandar Mepso MK
Nipper Arnold DE-CIX DE
O'Reilly Niall RIPE Vice Chair IE
Payne Oliver RIPE NCC
Perisic Davorin KING ICT d.o.o. HR
Perovic Zoran www.sox.rs RS
Petrov Dmitry Avtodor-Telecom RU
Petrova Gergana RIPE NCC
Petrovic Milos EPS RS
Pidgornyi Volodymyr DTEL-IX UA Checked in
Polyrakis Andreas Lamda Hellix GR
Puharic Predrag FKKSS BA
Radonjic Milutin University of Montenegro ME
Radovcic Serge Dstream Group NL
Rezende Fabio Saltpay PT
Ristic Sasa Telekom Srbija RS
Robot Meeting RIPE NCC
Rodrigo Norberto Ecopaynet ES
Saadatfard Saber Behsazan Mellat IR
Sabau Gratian ClausWebSRL RO
Sakkaria Rafeeq EITC AE
salar sarwat FancyNet IQ
Saviano Paolo Meetecho IT
Savov Petar Host2 LTD BG
Sefer Sanel UTIC BA
Šehić Selma BH Telecom BA
Shaptchev Ivo Council of ministers BG
Šilc Edvard ŠDL SI
Simion Laurentiu Steinberg Consult Services / Net Gate Comunicatii RO
Stanescu Angela InterLAN Internet Exchange RO
Stanic Nikola BeotelNet-ISP doo RS
Stojanovic Dejan Orion Telekom RS Checked in
Stojkovic Vladimir NCR RS
Strzyżewski Piotr RIPE NCC EB PL
Stucchi Massimiliano Internet Society CH
Subotic Milenko Telemach SI
Šuh Jelena Telekom Srbija RS Checked in
Šumrada Bor Arnes SI
Tasic Vladan Orion Telekom RS
thielemans jan stel BE
Trenaman Nathalie RIPE NCC
Vako Bledi Intesa Sanpaolo Bank Albania AL
Varga Viktor Unicom-Systems RS
Veljovic Zoran University of Montenegro, Faculty of EE ME
Vojvodic Vojin Telekom Srbija RS
Vos Alexandra RIPE NCC
Vraciu Valeriu Agency ARNIEC - RoEduNet RO
Wilde Edward Form3 GB
Xeniadis Stefanos UPSTREAM S.A. GR
Xhaferi Ferhat ASP AL Checked in
Yamout Salam Netflix NL
Zanaj Besmir Besmir Zanaj AL
Žeravčić Miroslav BeotelNet ISP d.o.o. RS
Zivkovic Zoran Towers Net RS
Žorž Jan 6connect, Inc. SI